Pases Gol

Nombre
Equipo
Asistencias
Macará
Técnico Universitario
Emelec
Emelec
L.D.U.(P.)
L.D.U.(Q.)
L.D.U.(Q.)
Mushuc Runa
Universidad Católica
Aucas
Aucas
Aucas
Barcelona
Barcelona
Barcelona
Barcelona
Delfín
Deportivo Cuenca
Deportivo Cuenca
Deportivo Cuenca
Deportivo Cuenca
Deportivo Cuenca
Deportivo Cuenca
El Nacional
El Nacional
El Nacional
El Nacional
Guayaquil City
Guayaquil City
Guayaquil City
Independiente
Independiente
Independiente
Independiente
L.D.U.(P.)
L.D.U.(P.)
L.D.U.(Q.)
Macará
Macará
Mushuc Runa
Mushuc Runa
Olmedo
Olmedo
Olmedo
Orense
Orense
Orense
Orense
Técnico Universitario
Técnico Universitario
Universidad Católica
Universidad Católica
Universidad Católica
Universidad Católica
Universidad Católica
Universidad Católica

VERSUS

QUINTA FECHA(PRIMERA ETAPA)
Técnico Universitario 3-1 L.D.U.(P.)
13-03-2020 | 19h15
Mushuc Runa 2-0 Macará
14-03-2020 | 13h30
Deportivo Cuenca 1-1 Guayaquil City
14-08-2020 | 17h00
Barcelona 1-0 Orense
14-08-2020 | 19h15
El Nacional - - - Independiente
15-08-2020 | 16h00
Delfín - - - Emelec
15-08-2020 | 18h15
Olmedo - - - L.D.U.(Q.)
16-08-2020 | 16h00
Universidad Católica - - - Aucas
16-08-2020 | 18h15

Pos. Equipo PJ Ptos. GD
1. Técnico Universitario 5 11 6
2. L.D.U.(Q.) 4 9 4
3. Universidad Católica 4 8 5
4. Guayaquil City 5 8 3
5. Barcelona 5 8 1
6. Macará 5 8 0
7. Independiente 4 7 1
8. Deportivo Cuenca 5 5 0
9. Mushuc Runa 5 5 -2
10. El Nacional 4 5 -2
11. Orense 5 5 -4
12. Emelec 4 4 2
13. Olmedo 4 4 -3
14. L.D.U.(P.) 5 4 -4
15. Delfín 4 3 -3
16. Aucas 4 3 -4

Pos.   Nombre Goles
1. Cristian Martínez 7
2. Roberto Ordoñes 3
3. Nazareno Bazán 3
4. Michael Hoyos 3
5. Juan Herrera 3
6. José Francisco Cevallos Jr. 3
7. Henry Patta 3
8. Gustavo Alles 3
9. Gonzalo Mastriani 3
10. Francisco Fydriszewski 3
 RESULTADOS SERIE B
SEGUNDA FECHA(FASE DE CLASIFICACIÓN)
Atlético Porteño 1-3 9 de Octubre
07-03-2020 | 10h00
Manta F.C. 1-0 América
07-03-2020 | 14h00
Santa Rita 3-1 Independiente Juniors
07-03-2020 | 15h30
Fuerza Amarilla 4-1 Chacaritas
08-03-2020 | 09h15
Fuerza Amarilla - - - Chacaritas
08-03-2020 | 09h15
Gualaceo 4-0 Atlético Santo Domingo
08-03-2020 | 13h17

 POSICIONES SERIE B
Pos. Equipo PJ Ptos. GD
1. 9 de Octubre 2 6 3
2. Manta F.C. 3 4 0
3. Atlético Santo Domingo 3 4 -1
4. Gualaceo 2 3 3
5. Fuerza Amarilla 2 3 2
6. América 2 3 0
7. Santa Rita 2 3 -1
8. Atlético Porteño 2 3 -1
9. Chacaritas 2 3 -2
10. Independiente Juniors 2 0 -3

 GOLEADORES SERIE B
Pos.   Nombre Goles
1. Yordan Ayoví 2
2. Wilson Folleco 2
3. Walberto Caicedo 2
4. Sergio Mina 2
5. Santiago Rodrìguez 2
6. José Lugo 2
7. Javier Charcopa 2
8. Federico Haberkorn 2
9. Cristian García 2
10. Sergio Martínez 1