Tabla Acumulada

Equipos
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
PTS
GD
9 de Octubre
13
7
5
1
21
9
26
+12
Manta F.C.
13
7
3
3
20
14
24
+6
Atlético Porteño
13
6
3
4
11
10
21
+1
Independiente Juniors
13
4
5
4
16
17
17
-1
América
13
5
2
6
10
11
17
-1
Chacaritas
13
4
5
4
18
21
17
-3
Gualaceo
13
4
3
6
15
15
15
0
Fuerza Amarilla
13
3
5
5
12
16
14
-4
Santa Rita
13
3
3
7
17
21
12
-4
Atlético Santo Domingo
13
2
6
5
10
16
12
-6

DÉCIMA TERCERA FECHA
Fecha
Hora
Estadio
Partido
Resultado
21-10-2020
12h00
14 de Junio
Santa Rita vs. Gualaceo
3 - 1
21-10-2020
15h00
Alejandro Ponce Noboa
9 de Octubre vs. América
1 - 0
21-10-2020
17h00
Christian Benítez Betancourt
Atlético Porteño vs. Fuerza Amarilla
0 - 0
22-10-2020
14h30
Jocay
Manta F.C. vs. Chacaritas
3 - 1
22-10-2020
19h00
Olímpico Atahualpa
Independiente Juniors vs. Atlético Santo Domingo
0 - 0



VERSUS

SEGUNDA FECHA(SEGUNDA ETAPA)
Aucas 2-1 Técnico Universitario
17-10-2020 | 14h30
Independiente 3-2 L.D.U.(Q.)
17-10-2020 | 17h00
Barcelona 1-0 Delfín
17-10-2020 | 19h30
El Nacional 2-1 Mushuc Runa
18-10-2020 | 13h00
Orense 1-1 Universidad Católica
18-10-2020 | 15h30
Macará 1-0 Olmedo
18-10-2020 | 18h00
Guayaquil City 1-0 Emelec
19-10-2020 | 15h30
Deportivo Cuenca 2-1 L.D.U.(P.)
19-10-2020 | 18h00

Pos. Equipo PJ Ptos. GD
1. Barcelona 2 6 3
2. Guayaquil City 2 6 2
3. Aucas 2 4 1
4. Universidad Católica 2 4 1
5. L.D.U.(Q.) 2 3 4
6. L.D.U.(P.) 2 3 2
7. Independiente 2 3 0
8. Mushuc Runa 2 3 0
9. Macará 2 3 0
10. Emelec 2 3 0
11. El Nacional 2 3 -2
12. Deportivo Cuenca 2 3 -4
13. Delfín 2 1 -1
14. Orense 2 1 -1
15. Olmedo 2 0 -2
16. Técnico Universitario 2 0 -3

Pos.   Nombre Goles
1. Cristian Martínez 15
2. Gabriel Torres 12
3. Juan Herrera 11
4. Víctor Figueroa 8
5. Francisco Fydriszewski 8
6. Sergio López 6
7. Roberto Ordoñes 6
8. Gonzalo Mastriani 6
9. Rafael Viotti 5
10. Orlen Quintero 5
 RESULTADOS SERIE B
DÉCIMA TERCERA FECHA(FASE DE CLASIFICACIÓN)
Santa Rita 3-1 Gualaceo
21-10-2020 | 12h00
9 de Octubre 1-0 América
21-10-2020 | 15h00
Atlético Porteño 0-0 Fuerza Amarilla
21-10-2020 | 17h00
Manta F.C. 3-1 Chacaritas
22-10-2020 | 14h30
Independiente Juniors 0-0 Atlético Santo Domingo
22-10-2020 | 19h00

 POSICIONES SERIE B
Pos. Equipo PJ Ptos. GD
1. 9 de Octubre 13 26 12
2. Manta F.C. 13 24 6
3. Atlético Porteño 13 21 1
4. Independiente Juniors 13 17 -1
5. América 13 17 -1
6. Chacaritas 13 17 -3
7. Gualaceo 13 15 0
8. Fuerza Amarilla 13 14 -4
9. Santa Rita 13 12 -4
10. Atlético Santo Domingo 13 12 -6

 GOLEADORES SERIE B
Pos.   Nombre Goles
1. Walberto Caicedo 6
2. Cristian García 6
3. Angel Ledesma 6
4. Renny Jaramillo 5
5. José Lugo 5
6. Paul Marret 4
7. Héctor Penayo 4
8. Federico Haberkorn 4
9. Anderson Naula 4
10. Wilson Folleco 3